2017 Pitchers

LAST NAMEFIRST NAMETEAMHNDPOSSALCMDCMD+CLTIPFLDX-RKGBFBBB1B2BHRIcons
ASG17 KimbrelCraigBOSRCP3707R+101411-910-1314-192021-232425+AS
ASG17 JansenKenleyLA-NRCP3707R+101411-910-1213-19-20-232425+AS
MillerAndrewCLELRP3557011511-89-1415-19-20-232425+
ASG17 MillerAndrewCLELRP3557001511-89-1314-19-20-232425+AS
JansenKenleyLA-NRCP3106R+101211-89-1213-19-20-232425+SV
BetancesDellinNY-ARRP2055011111-78-1314-181920-232425+
ASG17 BetancesDellinNY-ARRP1804L+10111-21-78-1314-1819-2021-232425+AS
DiazEdwinSEARCP2005011211-78-1213-171819-232425+
ChapmanAroldisNY-ALCP2556001211-78-1213-181920-242526+
KimbrelCraigBOSRCP2155011211-78-1112-181920-232425+
OttavinoAdamCOLRCP2255R+1-11211-67-1314-18-19-232425+
StropPedroCHI-NRRP2706R+1-21411-67-1314-181920-232425+
BarracloughKyleMIARRP1553R+2-11111-67-1213-181920-242526+
JonesNateCHI-ARRP2656001411-67-1213-18-19-222324+
KershawClaytonLA-NLSP7257L+1-17411-67-1213-18-19-242526+
ASG17 HandBradSDLRP2556001211-67-1213-181920-222324+AS
GilesKenHOURCP1604001311-67-1112-171819-232425+
ASG17 BlevinsJerryNY-NLRP2104L+201411-67-1112-171819-232425+
ASG17 KnebelCoreyMILRCP2054L+101411-67-1112-171819-232425+AS
ASG17 RayRobbieARILSP350400641-21-67-1112-171819-2122-2324+AS
ASG17 SaleChrisBOSLSP5756L+1-2751-21-67-1112-171819-222324+AS
AllenCodyCLERCP2205001311-67-1112-181920-232425+
KelleyShawnWSHRRP2505R+1-11511-67-1112-18-19-222324+
OhSeungSTLRCP27560-11411-67-1112-18-19-242526+
ASG17 DevenskiChrisHOURRP3106R+102311-67-1112-18-19-232425+
ASG17 HollandGregCOLRCP3106001411-67-1112-192021-242526+AS
ASG17 DavisWadeCHI-NRCP2354L+201411-67-1011-171819-242526+AS
GivensMychalBALRRP2354R+211311-67-1011-181920-242526+
O'DayDarrenBALRRP2856R+111311-67-1011-181920-232425+
ScherzerMaxWSHRSP6505R+207411-67-1011-18-19-222324+MVP, W, K
FernandezJoseMIARSP6255R+116511-67-1011-181920-242526+
ASG17 ScherzerMaxWSHRSP6756R+2-17411-67-1011-181920-222324+AS
GrilliJasonTORRRP1803R+20151-21-67-910-181920-222324+
UeharaKojiCHI-NRRP2655L+111511-67-910-18-19-222324+
BrittonZachBALLCP3356L+121511-56-1516-181920-242526+SV
ASG17 WoodAlexLA-NLSP5756006411-56-1415-181920-242526+
GregersonLukeHOURRP2305R+2-1121-21-56-1314-18-19-232425+
FamiliaJeurysNY-NRCP2505R+111311-56-1213-171819-242526+SV
ASG17 McCullersLanceHOURSP4955006511-56-1213-171819-232425+AS
ArrietaJakeCHI-NRSP5906007111-56-1213-181920-242526+W
HarrisWillHOURRP2556L+101111-56-1213-181920-232425+
RodriguezFranciscoDETRCP2806001411-56-1213-181920-232425+SV
ArcherChrisTBRSP40550-1631-21-56-1112-171819-2223-2425+K
BedrosianCamLA-ARRP1553R+20131-21-56-1112-171819-242526+
CarrascoCarlosCLERSP415501631-21-56-1112-171819-232425+
CecilBrettSTLLRP15550-2121-21-56-1112-171819-232425+
McCullersLanceHOURSP375400651-21-56-1112-171819-242526+
SyndergaardNoahNY-NRSP4455R+1-16111-56-1112-17-18-232425+K
WilsonJustinDETLRP1654R+11121-21-56-1112-171819-2324-2526+
ASG17 BeckettJoshMIARSP4905L+11641-21-56-1112-17-18-242526+
ASG17 KershawClaytonLA-NLSP6907027511-56-1112-17-18-212223+AS
ASG17 SeverinoLuisNY-ARSP425500551-21-56-1112-171819-222324+AS
BenoitJoaquinPHIRRP2155011311-56-1112-181920-222324+
BrachBradBALRRP2355R+101311-56-1112-181920-232425+
BushMattTEXRRP2705R+2-11411-56-1112-18-19-242526+
DavisWadeCHI-NRCP2706011311-56-1112-181920-242526+
HerreraKelvinKCRCP25060-11311-56-1112-181920-232425+
HillRichLA-NLSP5706016311-56-1112-181920-242526+
BaezPedroLA-NRRP180500131-21-56-1011-171819-222324+
BumgarnerMadisonSFLSP6306027411-56-1011-17-18-232425+K
DarvishYuTEXRSP355501611-21-56-1011-171819-222324+
HendriksLiamOAKRRP15550-2111-21-56-1011-17-18-2324-2526+
KluberCoreyCLERSP4855R+1-2731-21-56-1011-171819-232425+W
NerisHectorPHIRRP2105R+101311-56-1011-171819-222324+
PutnamZachCHI-ARRP11540-1111-21-56-1011-171819-232425+
RobertsonDavidCHI-ARCP1855L+1-1121-21-56-1011-171819-232425+
RomoSergioLA-NRRP1904R+201211-56-1011-17-18-232425+
SaleChrisBOSLSP47550-1741-21-56-1011-17-18-232425+K
StrasburgStephenWSHRSP39550-1641-21-56-1011-171819-2223-2425+
ASG17 DarvishYuTEXRSP450501641-21-56-1011-171819-222324+AS
ASG17 KluberCoreyCLERSP5105007511-56-1011-171819-222324+AS
ASG17 StrasburgStephenWSHRSP470501651-21-56-1011-171819-222324+AS
ASG17 WillisDontrelleMIALSP6155L+117511-56-1011-17-18-242526+AS, W
RamosA.J.MIARCP2305011311-56-1011-181920-242526+
RoblesHanselNY-NRRP1404L+10121-21-56-910-171819-2122-2324+
DoolittleSeanOAKLRP2105L+10141-21-56-910-171819-222324+
DullRyanOAKRRP2555R+201411-56-910-18-19-212223+
OsunaRobertoTORRCP2756R+1-11311-56-910-18-19-232425+
SiegristKevinSTLLRP2104R+211211-56-910-181920-232425+
ThornburgTylerBOSRRP25060-11411-56-910-181920-222324+
AxfordJohnOAKRRP7530-1121-31-45-1112-171819-2324-2526+
BroxtonJonathanSTLRRP1103R+2-2131-31-45-1112-171819-2223-2425+
CedenoXavierTBLRP2054L+2-11411-45-1112-171819-242526+
ChafinAndrewARILRP1704L+1-1141-21-45-1112-171819-2324-2526+
GonzalezGioWSHLSP2203L+1-2631-31-45-1112-171819-2324-2526+
HernandezFelixSEARSP395502621-21-45-1112-171819-2223-2425+
KrolIanATLLRP75300121-31-45-1112-171819-2223-2425+
LayneTommyNY-ALRP1453L+20131-21-45-1112-171819-2324-2526+
MadsonRyanOAKRCP17550-11211-45-1112-171819-232425+
MartinezCarlosSTLRSP4054R+11641-21-45-1112-171819-242526+
RichardsGarrettLA-ARSP3704L+1-1731-21-45-1112-171819-232425+
RodneyFernandoARIRCP1003R+11121-31-45-1112-171819-2223-2425+
ASG17 MartinezCarlosSTLRSP4704R+206411-45-1112-171819-232425+AS
BarrettJakeARIRRP1453R+2-1141-21-45-1011-171819-232425+
BauerTrevorCLERSP26540-1631-31-45-1011-171819-2223-2425+
CingraniTonyCINLRP752L+10141-31-45-1011-171819-2223-2425+
CishekSteveSEARRP1153R+2-2121-21-45-1011-171819-232425+
ColeGerritPITRSP300401611-21-45-1011-171819-242526+
CuetoJohnnySFRSP540501751-21-45-1011-17-18-232425+W
deGromJacobNY-NRSP4655016411-45-1011-17-18-232425+
DiazJumboCINRRP11040-1121-21-45-1011-171819-2122-2324+
GrayJonCOLRSP24040-1621-31-45-1011-171819-2223-2425+
GreinkeZackARIRSP6256027411-45-1011-17-18-232425+GG
HamelsColeTEXLSP315401711-21-45-1011-171819-232425+
HandBradSDLRP1503L+21221-31-45-1011-171819-2223-2425+
HarveyMattNY-NRSP4004R+12631-21-45-1011-17-18-232425+
HendricksKyleCHI-NRSP35550-1621-21-45-1011-171819-232425+
TorresCarlosMILRRP16040-1231-21-45-1011-171819-2223-2425+
IglesiasRaiselCINRRP2704R+21351-21-45-1011-171819-232425+
LackeyJohnCHI-NRSP4004R+11731-21-45-1011-171819-232425+
LesterJonCHI-NLSP4905027111-45-1011-171819-232425+W
MaedaKentaLA-NRSP4205R+1-1631-21-45-1011-171819-232425+
ManaeaSeanOAKLSP4054L+21641-21-45-1011-171819-2122-2324+
MatzStevenNY-NLSP285401611-21-45-1011-171819-232425+
McHughCollinHOURSP335402641-31-45-1011-171819-2223-2425+
NicasioJuanPITRRP1102R+21321-31-45-1011-171819-2223-2425+
PaxtonJamesSEALSP3253R+20641-21-45-1011-171819-2223-2425+
PhelpsDavidMIARRP1804R+1-1231-21-45-1011-171819-2223-2425+
PinedaMichaelNY-ARSP27540-1631-31-45-1011-17-18-2223-2425+
PorcelloRickBOSRSP46050-1731-21-45-1011-17-18-2223-2425+MVP, W
QuintanaJoseCHI-ALSP370401731-21-45-1011-17-18-232425+
RayRobbieARILSP2703L+10631-31-45-1011-171819-2223-2425+K
RiveroFelipePITLRP18050-1141-21-45-1011-171819-2223-2425+
RodonCarlosCHI-ALSP2152L+21621-21-45-1011-171819-2223-2425+
RondonHectorCHI-NRRP2456R+111111-45-1011-17-18-232425+
Ross Jr.RobbieBOSLRP1954L+12151-21-45-1011-171819-2223-2425+
SeverinoLuisNY-ARSP270401541-31-45-1011-171819-2122-2324+
ShieldsJamesCHI-ARSP2353R+12621-31-45-1011-171819-2122-2324+
SkaggsTylerLA-ALSP1653R+10511-31-45-1011-171819-2223-2425+
SoriaJoakimKCRRP155401141-21-45-1011-171819-222324+
TanakaMasahiroNY-ARSP535601741-21-45-1011-17-18-222324+
UriasJulioLA-NLSP2503L+11521-21-45-1011-171819-242526+
ASG17 GrienkeZackARIRSP42050-1651-21-45-1011-171819-212223+AS
ASG17 LynnLanceSTLRSP4054R+21651-21-45-1011-171819-202122+
ASG17 SantanaErvinMINRSP4755006511-45-1011-171819-222324+AS
StricklandHunterSFRRP2556R+1-11211-45-1011-181920-232425+
WatsonTonyPITLCP2606011311-45-1011-181920-232425+
DysonSamTEXRCP2054R+121211-45-1314-171819-242526+SV
WebbBrandonARIRSP5505R+117211-45-1213-17-18-232425+MVP, W, AS
JohnsonJimATLRCP135400121-21-45-1213-171819-2324-2526+
KeuchelDallasHOULSP5205L+1-1751-21-45-1213-171819-232425+GG
RossTysonTEXRSP2303R+1-1611-21-45-1213-171819-242526+
TreinenBlakeWSHRRP1603R+20141-21-45-1213-171819-242526+
ASG17 KeuchelDallasHOULSP6256L+107511-45-1213-171819-222324+AS
MelanconMarkSFRCP3106011511-45-1213-18-19-242526+SV
FelizNeftaliMILRRP11040-1131-31-45-910-171819-2122-2324+
ColomeAlexTBRCP1954R+1-1241-21-45-910-171819-232425+
DuffyDannyKCLSP3554L+11551-21-45-910-171819-2122-2324+
EickhoffJeradPHIRSP4254R+22631-21-45-910-17-18-222324+
FarquharDannyTBRRP903L+1-1131-31-45-910-171819-212223+
HappJ.A.TORLSP345400631-21-45-910-171819-232425+W
KennedyIanKCRSP305401631-21-45-910-171819-2122-2324+
MaurerBrandonSDRCP1404L+1-2131-21-45-910-171819-2223-2425+
MayTrevorMINRRP145400221-31-45-910-171819-2223-2425+
McGeeJakeCOLLRP140400141-21-45-910-171819-2122-2324+
MorinMikeLA-ARRP1304R+1-2131-31-45-910-171819-2223-2425+
NunoVidalLA-NLRP2054L+11241-21-45-910-17-18-2122-2324+
OdorizziJakeTBRSP4255L+11631-21-45-910-171819-2122-2324+
HernandezDavidPHIRRP100301131-21-45-910-171819-2122-2324+
BoxbergerBradTBRRP703L+1-1111-31-45-910-171819-2122-2324+
PriceDavidBOSLSP46050-1751-21-45-910-17-18-232425+
ReedAddisonNY-NRRP2505R+111511-45-910-171819-242526+
ShoemakerMattLA-ARSP265401621-31-45-910-17-18-2122-2324+
SippTonyHOULRP13040-1131-21-45-910-171819-222324+
TeheranJulioATLRSP3854R+21631-21-45-910-171819-2122-2324+
TonkinMichaelMINRRP502R+2-1111-31-45-910-171819-2122-2324+
ASG17 AndersonChaseMILRSP3554L+105411-45-910-171819-232425+
ASG17 NeshekPatPHIRRP2806011511-45-910-17-18-232425+AS
EstradaMarcoTORRSP415500631-21-45-910-181920-222324+
DunnMikeCOLLRP1003L+1-1131-31-45-89-171819-2223-2425+
NeshekPatPHIRRP2305R+2-1151-21-45-89-171819-222324+
PerkinsGlenMINLRP1403R+2-1141-21-45-89-17-18-2122-2324+
SmylyDrewSEALSP2654L+1-1621-31-45-89-171819-2122-2324+
VerlanderJustinDETRSP575602741-21-45-89-171819-222324+K
VincentNickSEARRP1604R+1-1141-21-45-89-171819-222324+
ClippardTylerNY-ARRP1804L+11131-21-45-89-181920-222324+
ZieglerBradMIARRP2004R+101511-34-1314-171819-242526+
BowmanMattSTLRRP18050-2141-21-34-1213-171819-242526+
ChatwoodTylerCOLRSP355402641-21-34-1112-171819-2223-2425+
ClaudioAlexTEXLRP1653L+2-11511-34-1112-171819-232425+
CosartJarredSDRSP205300551-31-34-1112-171819-2223-2425+
JenningsDanCHI-ALRP170400151-21-34-1112-171819-242526+
OteroDanCLERRP20050-1151-21-34-1112-17-18-2324-2526+
SanchezAaronTORRSP3754R+21531-21-34-1112-171819-232425+
StromanMarcusTORRSP305400731-31-34-1112-171819-2223-2425+
ASG17 LeakeMikeSTLRSP310400631-21-34-1112-171819-232425+
KintzlerBrandonMINRCP13040-1151-21-34-1116-181718-2223-2425+
GomezJeanmarPHIRCP135400141-21-34-1011-161718-2324-2526+
BettisChadCOLRSP215300641-31-34-1011-171819-2223-2425+
DaviesZachMILRSP300400631-21-34-1011-171819-2223-2425+
FulmerMichaelDETRSP39550-1641-21-34-1011-171819-232425+
GallardoYovaniSEARSP230302631-31-34-1011-171819-2223-2425+
GibsonKyleMINRSP2203R+1-1631-31-34-1011-171819-2223-2425+
GraySonnyOAKRSP320400641-21-34-1011-171819-2223-2425+
JimenezUbaldoBALRSP10530-1511-31-34-1011-171819-2223-2425+
MarinezJhanMILRRP165402131-21-34-1011-171819-242526+
NovaIvanPITRSP2353R+21521-31-34-1011-171819-2223-2425+
RoarkTannerWSHRSP295401531-21-34-1011-171819-232425+
SabathiaCCNY-ALSP3153L+21651-31-34-1011-171819-2122-2324+
TaillonJamesonPITRSP4155R+10621-21-34-1011-17-18-232425+
VenturaYordanoKCRSP30040-1651-31-34-1011-171819-2223-2425+
VolquezEdinsonMIARSP185301621-31-34-1011-171819-2223-2425+
WilsonAlexDETRRP2205011411-34-1011-171819-242526+
ChacinJhoulysSDRSP17030-1541-31-34-1011-171819-2223-2425+
ASG17 FulmerMichaelDETRSP460500651-21-34-1011-171819-232425+AS
ASG17 SenzatelaAntonioCOLRSP3604R+12651-31-34-1011-171819-2021-2223+
WainwrightAdamSTLRSP2353R+11641-31-34-910-161718-2223-2425+
ChenWei-YinMIALSP350402641-21-34-910-17-18-2122-2324+
ColonBartoloATLRSP345401641-21-34-910-17-18-2223-2425+
DeSclafaniAnthonyCINRSP3004R+1-1621-21-34-910-171819-2223-2425+
FinneganBrandonCINLSP240401521-21-34-910-171819-212223+
GuerraJuniorMILRSP4305016311-34-910-171819-232425+
HellicksonJeremyPHIRSP2854R+1-1631-31-34-910-171819-2122-2324+
IwakumaHisashiSEARSP345401641-21-34-910-17-18-2223-2425+
KoehlerTomMIARSP210301631-31-34-910-171819-2223-2425+
KontosGeorgeSFRRP2306R+101111-34-910-171819-232425+
ScheppersTannerTEXRRP75300131-31-34-910-171819-2122-2324+
MillerShelbyARIRSP1753R+1-2621-31-34-910-171819-2223-2425+
PresslyRyanMINRRP14540-1141-21-34-910-171819-2324-2526+
SamardzijaJeffSFRSP3604R+11731-31-34-910-171819-2223-2425+
SantanaErvinMINRSP300400631-21-34-910-171819-2223-2425+
TillmanChrisBALRSP330401651-31-34-910-171819-2223-2425+
TomlinJoshCLERSP3754L+20651-31-34-910-17-18-2021-2223+
WachaMichaelSTLRSP2403L+1-1641-31-34-910-171819-2223-2425+
WrightStevenBOSRSP28540-1631-21-34-910-171819-2223-2425+
ZimmermannJordanDETRSP300401631-31-34-910-17-18-2223-2425+
QuackenbushKevinSDRRP953R+2-2111-21-34-89-171819-2223-2425+
StrailyDanMIARSP300401631-21-34-89-171819-2122-2324+
StreetHustonLA-ARCP1304R+11121-31-34-89-171819-2122-2324+
WislerMattATLRSP2753R+21631-31-34-89-171819-2122-2324+
ASG17 VargasJasonKCLSP5405R+116511-34-89-171819-232425+AS
YoungChrisKCRRP1603R+21311-31-34-78-171819-212223+
GravemanKendallOAKRSP2453R+11631-31-23-1011-171819-2223-2425+
PerezMartinTEXLSP2102L+2-1641-31-23-1011-171819-2324-2526+
LylesJordanCOLRRP552R+2-2211-31-23-910-161718-2223-2526+
CarltonStevePHILSP8256L+1+18411-67-1213-181920-242526+